Community:SummerOfCode06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 171: Line 171:
| valign="top" |[[User:Ben|Ben]] [[User:Beltzner|Beltzner]] for UI
| valign="top" |[[User:Ben|Ben]] [[User:Beltzner|Beltzner]] for UI
| valign="top" |Submitted 18:07, 18 April 2006 (PDT)   
| valign="top" |Submitted 18:07, 18 April 2006 (PDT)   
|-
| valign="top" |
| valign="top" |Support for Webarchive (mht)
| valign="top" |Support for loading and saving of .mht files
| valign="top" |[[User:Mabank|Mabank]]
| valign="top" |Submitted 13:37, 14 May 2006 (PDT) 
|-
|-
|}
|}
1

edit

Navigation menu