Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes
| E10S-compatibility fixes for Widget API
| Irakli
| Irakli
| P2
| P1
| {{bug|569479}}
|  
|  
|  
| |-
|
|-
| rename product to Add-on SDK
| rename product to Add-on SDK
| Myk
| Myk
Line 73: Line 72:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
|-
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes?
|
| P2
|
|
| |}
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu