canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E10S-compatibility fixes for Widget API | ||
| Irakli | | Irakli | ||
| | | P1 | ||
| {{bug|569479}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |- | ||
|- | |||
| rename product to Add-on SDK | | rename product to Add-on SDK | ||
| Myk | | Myk | ||
| Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- | ||
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes? | |||
| | |||
| P2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| |} | |||