canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| '''Status''' | | '''Status''' | ||
| '''Notes''' | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |||
| get tests passing on Fx tip again | |||
| | |||
| P1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| distinguish between high and low level modules | | distinguish between high and low level modules | ||