Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.9: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 24: Line 24:
| RC1
| RC1
| Wednesday, October 13
| Wednesday, October 13
|  
| Monday, October 18
| it looks like this will be delayed by test failures
| delayed by test failures
|-
| RC2
|
| tentative: Tuesday, October 19
| respin due to docs bug
|-
|-
| Final
| Final
| Wednesday, October 20
| Wednesday, October 20
|  
| tentative: Thursday: October 21
|  
| delay due to respin
|}
|}


canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu