canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| RC1 | | RC1 | ||
| Wednesday, October 13 | | Wednesday, October 13 | ||
| | | Monday, October 18 | ||
| | | delayed by test failures | ||
|- | |||
| RC2 | |||
| | |||
| tentative: Tuesday, October 19 | |||
| respin due to docs bug | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Final | | Final | ||
| Wednesday, October 20 | | Wednesday, October 20 | ||
| | | tentative: Thursday: October 21 | ||
| | | delay due to respin | ||
|} | |} | ||