Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Lead:''' | | '''Lead:''' | ||
| [mailto:ahughes@mozilla.com Anthony Hughes] | | [mailto:ahughes@mozilla.com Anthony Hughes] (:ashughes) | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Co-workers:''' | | '''Co-workers:''' | ||
| Al Billings | | Al Billings (:abillings) | ||
|- | |||
| '''Community Contributors:''' | |||
| Clay Earl Uyenghua (:uyclay) | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Dates:''' | | '''Dates:''' | ||
| TBD | | Jan 6, 2011 -> TBD H1'2011 | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Status:''' | | '''Status:''' | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS -- seeking contributors | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Repository Location:''' | | '''Repository Location:''' | ||
| | | [http://hg.mozilla.org/qa/mozmill-tests/file/tip/firefox/testTabView hg.mozilla.org/qa/mozmill-tests/firefox/testTabView] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''Tracking Document:''' | | '''Tracking Document:''' | ||
| | | [https://spreadsheets.google.com/ccc?key=0AlroormSQgiRcEFQNVk1QUgzLVRsLXdSb05nQnVqVVE&hl=en#gid=0 spreadsheet] | ||
|} | |} | ||