142
edits
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Firefox Input for Fx4 | |||
| Dave Dash | |||
| How pretty charts tell us how we're doing. | |||
| http://input.mozilla.com/ <-- I'm doing it live! | |||
| http://input.mozilla.com/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits