WeeklyUpdates/2011-03-21: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 56: Line 56:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Firefox Input for Fx4
| Dave Dash
| How pretty charts tell us how we're doing.
| http://input.mozilla.com/ <-- I'm doing it live!
| http://input.mozilla.com/
|-
|-
|}
|}
142

edits

Navigation menu