Confirmed users
472
edits
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| 10% complete, one meeting held, planning second at SF location Sept. 7th | | 10% complete, one meeting held, planning second at SF location Sept. 7th | ||
| [http://www.meetup.com/Firefox-Android-superheroes/ Firefox for Android Superheroes] | | [http://www.meetup.com/Firefox-Android-superheroes/ Firefox for Android Superheroes] | ||
|- | |||
| Local outreach | |||
| Session at all-hands | |||
| 10% complete | |||
| proposal for session to discuss this mobile support plan and get buy-in | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Global outreach | | Global outreach | ||