Mobile Support Project Page: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 305: Line 305:
| 10% complete, one meeting held, planning second at SF location Sept. 7th
| 10% complete, one meeting held, planning second at SF location Sept. 7th
| [http://www.meetup.com/Firefox-Android-superheroes/ Firefox for Android Superheroes]
| [http://www.meetup.com/Firefox-Android-superheroes/ Firefox for Android Superheroes]
|-
| Local outreach
| Session at all-hands
| 10% complete
| proposal for session to discuss this mobile support plan and get buy-in
|-
|-
| Global outreach
| Global outreach
Confirmed users
472

edits

Navigation menu