WeeklyUpdates/2011-11-21: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "<small>« previous week | index | next week »</small> = Video for today's meeting = <video controls...")
 
Line 66: Line 66:
!  More Details
!  More Details
!  Location
!  Location
|-
| Brandon Sterne
| Security is Part of Our Mission
| TBD
| TBD
| Mountain View
|-
|-
| Your Name Here
| Your Name Here
canmove, Confirmed users
120

edits

Navigation menu