Confirmed users
4,378
edits
(→Layout) |
|||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|1 (0.1%) | |1 (0.1%) | ||
| mozilla::FrameLayerBuilder::DisplayItemDataEntry::HasNonEmptyContainerLayer | | mozilla::FrameLayerBuilder::DisplayItemDataEntry::HasNonEmptyContainerLayer | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== nsprpub ==== | |||
{| width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Percent of all bugs on all platforms | |||
| Bug | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 10 (1.0%) | |||
| pr_FindSymbolInLib | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||