200
edits
AlexPakhotin (talk | contribs) |
AlexPakhotin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! ID || Pri || Summary || Note | ! ID || Pri || Summary || Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|721393}} || P2 || Virtual keyboard enter key doesn't work correctly in designMode document || Fix is submitted | | {{bug|725170}} || -- || crash java [@ java.lang.IndexOutOfBoundsException: getChars (142793 ... 142794) ends beyond length 74889 at android.text.SpannableStringBuilder.checkRange(SpannableStringBuilder.java) ] || The same nature as <strike>{{bug|720092}}</strike>. | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|721393}} || P2 || Virtual keyboard enter key doesn't work correctly in designMode document || Fix is submitted. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|719121}} || P2 || The delete key isn't working correctly on etherpad || Depends on {{bug|725919}}. | | {{bug|719121}} || P2 || The delete key isn't working correctly on etherpad || Depends on {{bug|725919}}. | ||
edits