3
edits
(remove Nightly Build Testers section that was barely used) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| crashes | | crashes | ||
| WinXP | | WinXP | ||
|- | |||
| Teresa Conant (tconant) [mailto:taconant@yahoo.com '' ''] | |||
| smoketests, languages, accessibility | |||
| Win32 (XP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits