SeaMonkey/QA Areas: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 10: Line 10:
| Windows
| Windows
| Carsten Book(Tomcat) Smoketests/Testrunner [mailto:carstenbook@gmail.com '' '']
| Carsten Book(Tomcat) Smoketests/Testrunner [mailto:carstenbook@gmail.com '' '']
|-
| Windows
| Teresa Conant(tconant) Smoketests/Testrunner [mailto:taconant@yahoo.com '' '']
|-
|-
| Linux
| Linux
3

edits

Navigation menu