Confirmed users
3,339
edits
Bnicholson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Droid RAZR || 4.0 (ICS) || bnicholson || MV | | Droid RAZR || 4.0 (ICS) || bnicholson || MV | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1 (Jelly Bean) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy S III || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| ASUS Transformer Prime TF201 (with external keyboard) || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid Pro || 2.2 (Froyo) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Ericsson Xperia mini pro || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Amazon Kindle Fire || (Kindle system version 6.3.1?) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Ericsson Xperia Play (with D-pad game controller) || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola Droid 4 || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy S II || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || cpeterson || SF | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||