Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
233 bytes added ,  29 August 2012
(Release updated)
Line 74: Line 74:
! Release Date  
! Release Date  
! Links
! Links
|-
| Thunderbird 15.0
| August 28
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/15.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
|-
| Thunderbird 10.0.7esr
| August 28
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/10.0.7/releasenotes/ Release Notes]
|-
|-
| Firefox 10.0.6esr
| Firefox 10.0.6esr
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,628

edits

Navigation menu