354
edits
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | | Eduard Gamonal Capdevila | ||
| edu AT eduard-gamonal.net | | edu AT eduard-gamonal.net | ||
| Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation | | Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation / Hg Commiter | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |||
| Benny Beat | |||
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org | |||
| All projects reviewer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Albert Juhé | | Albert Juhé | ||
| Line 29: | Line 34: | ||
| Jordi Serratosa | | Jordi Serratosa | ||
| jordis AT softcatala DOT cat | | jordis AT softcatala DOT cat | ||
| All projects reviewer | | All projects reviewer | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
edits