L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 14: Line 14:
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
| edu AT eduard-gamonal.net
| edu AT eduard-gamonal.net
| Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation
| Web localization / AMO text translation / SUMO translation / Hg Commiter
| YES
| YES
|-
| Benny Beat
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org
| All projects reviewer
| NO
|-
|-
| Albert Juhé  
| Albert Juhé  
Line 29: Line 34:
| Jordi Serratosa
| Jordi Serratosa
| jordis AT softcatala DOT cat
| jordis AT softcatala DOT cat
| All projects reviewer
| NO
|-
| Benny Beat
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org
| All projects reviewer
| All projects reviewer
| NO
| NO
354

edits

Navigation menu