354
edits
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Benny Beat | | Benny Beat | ||
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org | | bennybeat AT gmail DOT org | ||
| All projects reviewer | | All projects reviewer / products translation | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Montserrat Garcia | |||
| mg_martel AT hotmail DOT com | |||
| Products translation | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits