L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 19: Line 19:
| Benny Beat
| Benny Beat
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org
| bennybeat AT gmail DOT org
| All projects reviewer
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| NO
|-
| Montserrat Garcia
| mg_martel AT hotmail DOT com
| Products translation
| NO
| NO
|-
|-
354

edits

Navigation menu