Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 69: Line 69:
| 2007
| 2007
| valor
| valor
| none
|-
| Bugmail available in different formats (HTML, XML, plain text)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=65477 Bug 65477] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=235720 Bug 235720]
| 2007
| ?
| none
| none
|-
|-
Confirmed users
683

edits

Navigation menu