Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bugzilla:Roadmap
(view source)
Revision as of 20:12, 27 February 2007
205 bytes removed
,
27 February 2007
→Our priorities
Revision as of 20:03, 27 February 2007
(
view source
)
LpSolit
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Our priorities
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:12, 27 February 2007
(
view source
)
LpSolit
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Our priorities
)
Newer edit →
Line 136:
Line 136:
| LpSolit, bkor
| LpSolit, bkor
| Centralizing bug editing in Bug.pm
| Centralizing bug editing in Bug.pm
|-
| Implement the ability to watch components
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=76794 Bug 76794] [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=370171 Bug 370171]
| 2007
| ?
| none
|-
|-
| Ease field translation / customization
| Ease field translation / customization
LpSolit
Confirmed users
683
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Bugzilla
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version