5
edits
m (Add myself on the 'real' wiki, ;-)) |
Adamhauner (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| My best at everything, (No Proxy or IMAP) QA | | My best at everything, (No Proxy or IMAP) QA | ||
| Win32 (XP) | | Win32 (XP) | ||
|- | |||
| Adam Hauner (AHA)[mailto:aha@czilla.cz '' ''] | |||
| crashes | |||
| WinXP | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits