Confirmed users
2,317
edits
Adamhauner (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Dave Murray (irongut)[mailto:irongut@vodafone.net '' ''] | | Dave Murray (irongut)[mailto:irongut@vodafone.net '' ''] | ||
| 10:00 - 15:00 (19:00 - 00:00 UK Time) | | 10:00 - 15:00 (19:00 - 00:00 UK Time) | ||
|- | |||
| Carsten Book (Tomcat)[mailto:carstenbook@yahoo.de '' ''] | |||
| 10:00 - 15:00 PST | |||
|} | |} | ||