L10n:Teams:ca: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sorted names in last name and fixed spelling error.
(Sorted names in last name and fixed spelling error.)
Line 11: Line 11:
! Role
! Role
! Hg/SVN Access?
! Hg/SVN Access?
|-
| Benny Beat
| bennybeat gmail.com
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| NO
|-
|-
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
| Eduard Gamonal Capdevila  
Line 17: Line 22:
| YES
| YES
|-
|-
| Benny Beat
| Toni Hermoso Pulido
| bennybeat gmail.com
| toniher softcatala.org
| All projects reviewer / products translation
| All projects reviewer / B2G
| NO
| YES
|-
|-
| Albert Juhé
| Albert Juhé
Line 26: Line 31:
| Community Website
| Community Website
| NO
| NO
|-
| Toni Hermoso Pulido
| toniher softcatala.org
| All projects reviewer / B2G
| YES
|-
|-
| Jordi Serratosa
| Jordi Serratosa
Line 56: Line 56:
* Local pootle website in http://pootle.softcatala.org/ca/mozilla/
* Local pootle website in http://pootle.softcatala.org/ca/mozilla/


====Additonal info====
====Additional info====
Team website:  [http://www.softcatala.org/projectes/mozilla/ www.softcatala.org]
Team website:  [http://www.softcatala.org/projectes/mozilla/ www.softcatala.org]


Confirmed users
235

edits

Navigation menu