Confirmed users
54
edits
Yasuda3827 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Winston Bowden | |||
| Community Engagement | |||
| Firefox OS Campaign report | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Yes | |||
| PPT | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||