WeeklyUpdates/2013-08-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 109: Line 109:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Winston Bowden
| Community Engagement
| Firefox OS Campaign report
| Mountain View
| Yes
| PPT
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
54

edits

Navigation menu