Confirmed users
14,525
edits
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Unconfirmed | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Unconfirmed | ||
| class="header" style="width:10%" | Total | | class="header" style="width:10%" | Total | ||
|- | |||
| Firefox 23 | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| 349 | |||
| 628 | |||
| 528 | |||
| 338 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 2092 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox 22 | | Firefox 22 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 101.335 | ||
| 269 | | 269 | ||
| 637 | | 637 | ||