Bugzilla:Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
m (Triaging tasks for 3.2)
Line 53: Line 53:
| July 20, 2007
| July 20, 2007
| wicked
| wicked
| none
|-
| Supporting Oracle
| <strike>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=189947 Bug&nbsp;189947]</strike>
| December 10, 2007
| Oracle Corp.
| none
| none
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 79:
| 2007
| 2007
| mkanat
| mkanat
| none
|-
| Supporting Oracle
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=189947 Bug&nbsp;189947]
| 2007
| Oracle Corp.
| none
| none
|-
|-
Confirmed users
683

edits

Navigation menu