Confirmed users
683
edits
m (Triaging tasks for 3.2) |
m (→Our priorities) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| July 20, 2007 | | July 20, 2007 | ||
| wicked | | wicked | ||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| Supporting Oracle | |||
| <strike>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=189947 Bug 189947]</strike> | |||
| December 10, 2007 | |||
| Oracle Corp. | |||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 73: | Line 79: | ||
| 2007 | | 2007 | ||
| mkanat | | mkanat | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||