Mobile/FennecRequirements: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 36: Line 36:
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature'''
|-
|-
| P1 || M2 || Scrolling - discreet (e.g., page-up/down line up/down)
| P1 || M1 || Scrolling - discreet (e.g., page-up/down line up/down)
|-
|-
| P1 || M2 || Panning - smooth movement
| P1 || M2 || Panning - smooth movement
|-
| P1 || M3 || Keyboard shortcuts
|-
|-
| P2 || M3 || Special effects
| P2 || M3 || Special effects
|-
| P2 || M3 || Keyboard shortcuts
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Layout'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Layout'''
Confirmed users
98

edits

Navigation menu