Confirmed users
98
edits
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || | | P1 || M1 || Scrolling - discreet (e.g., page-up/down line up/down) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1 || M2 || Panning - smooth movement | | P1 || M2 || Panning - smooth movement | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || M3 || Keyboard shortcuts | |||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || M3 || Special effects | | P2 || M3 || Special effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Layout''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Layout''' | ||