Confirmed users
98
edits
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || M3 || Multiple page support | | P2 || M3 || Multiple page support | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef;" colspan="3" | '''Search''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Priority''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Milestone''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature''' | |||
|- | |||
| P1 || M1 || Search box in toolbar (depends on screen size) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||