canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) |
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P? || M? || Banners (alerts) {{bug|426293}} | | P? || M? || Banners (alerts) {{bug|426293}} | ||
|- | |||
| P1 || M? || Better theme support {{bug|426299}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| P? || M? || Expose [http://maemo.org/development/documentation/how-tos/4-x/how_to_use_camera_api.html camera API] | | P? || M? || Expose [http://maemo.org/development/documentation/how-tos/4-x/how_to_use_camera_api.html camera API] | ||