Mobile/FennecRequirements: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 246: Line 246:
|-
|-
| P? || M? || Banners (alerts) {{bug|426293}}
| P? || M? || Banners (alerts) {{bug|426293}}
|-
| P1 || M? || Better theme support {{bug|426299}}
|-
|-
| P? || M? || Expose [http://maemo.org/development/documentation/how-tos/4-x/how_to_use_camera_api.html camera API]
| P? || M? || Expose [http://maemo.org/development/documentation/how-tos/4-x/how_to_use_camera_api.html camera API]
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798

edits

Navigation menu