382
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P1M1 || {{ip}} || Remove add-on || | | P1M1 || {{ip}} || Remove add-on || | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Documentation=== | |||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''P/M''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Status''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Feature''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 120px"| '''Bug''' | |||
|- | |||
| P?M? || || Installation tutorials || | |||
|- | |||
| P?M? || || Build tutorials || | |||
|- | |||
| P?M? || || Advanved features tutorials (e.g. settings) || | |||
|- | |||
| P?M? || || Canned bugzilla queries (easy-to-fix, platform specific,...) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits