Build:Farm: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Added staging-prometheus-vm02 and staging-pacifica-vm02, left CONFIRM note
m (Added staging-prometheus-vm02 and staging-pacifica-vm02, left CONFIRM note)
Line 175: Line 175:
| N/A
| N/A
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=MozillaTest MozillaTest]
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=MozillaTest MozillaTest]
| N/A
|-
| staging-pacifica-vm02
| win32, cygwin, buildbot
| Release Automation 1.8 staging
| N/A
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Mozilla1.8-Staging Mozilla1.8-Staging]
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 755: Line 762:
| N/A
| N/A
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=MozillaTest MozillaTest]
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=MozillaTest MozillaTest]
| N/A
|-
| staging-prometheus-vm02
| linux (RHEL3), buildbot 0.7.7
| Release Automation 1.8 staging
| N/A
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Mozilla1.8-Staging Mozilla1.8-Staging]
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 888: Line 902:
*** staging-1.8-master
*** staging-1.8-master
*** staging-prometheus-vm
*** staging-prometheus-vm
*** staging-prometheus-vm02 -- CONFIRM
*** staging-try1-linux-slave
*** staging-try1-linux-slave
*** '''win2k3sp2-vc8tools-ref-vm''' (off)
*** '''win2k3sp2-vc8tools-ref-vm''' (off)
Line 944: Line 959:
*** staging-1.9-master
*** staging-1.9-master
*** staging-pacifica-vm
*** staging-pacifica-vm
*** staging-pacifica-vm02 -- CONFIRM
** bm-vmware11
** bm-vmware11
*** fx-linux64-slave1
*** fx-linux64-slave1
Confirmed users
3,990

edits

Navigation menu