Build:Farm: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Added staging-prometheus-vm02 and staging-pacifica-vm02, left CONFIRM note)
Line 348: Line 348:
| 10.4.7 PPC, tinderbox
| 10.4.7 PPC, tinderbox
| Release Automation 1.8 staging (macosx-1.8-slave1)
| Release Automation 1.8 staging (macosx-1.8-slave1)
| n/a
| n/a
| n/a
|
| N/A
|-
| bm-xserve04
| 10.4.7 PPC, tinderbox
| Release Automation 1.8 staging (macosx-1.8-slave2)
| n/a
| n/a
| n/a
| n/a
Confirmed users
2,679

edits

Navigation menu