Confirmed users
2,679
edits
m (Added staging-prometheus-vm02 and staging-pacifica-vm02, left CONFIRM note) |
(→Mac) |
||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| 10.4.7 PPC, tinderbox | | 10.4.7 PPC, tinderbox | ||
| Release Automation 1.8 staging (macosx-1.8-slave1) | | Release Automation 1.8 staging (macosx-1.8-slave1) | ||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
| n/a | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| bm-xserve04 | |||
| | |||
| 10.4.7 PPC, tinderbox | |||
| Release Automation 1.8 staging (macosx-1.8-slave2) | |||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||