Confirmed users
137
edits
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Moco Employee (full time) | |Moco Employee (full time) | ||
|Bug Master and crash analysis. Working on Firefox 31 test plan with Anthony. | |Bug Master and crash analysis. Working on Firefox 31 test plan with Anthony. | ||
|- | |||
|Nils Ohlmeier | |||
|[mailto:nohlmeier@mozilla.com nohlmeier@mozilla.com] | |||
|Moco Employee (full time) | |||
|Platform QA, WebRTC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Henrik Skupin | |Henrik Skupin | ||
| Line 68: | Line 73: | ||
|Moco Employee (full time) | |Moco Employee (full time) | ||
|Lead - [[QA/Automation|Firefox Automation]]. | |Lead - [[QA/Automation|Firefox Automation]]. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Robert Kaiser | |||
|[mailto:rkaiser@mozilla.com rkaiser@mozilla.com] | |||
|Contractor | |||
|Stability. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Marc Schifer | |Marc Schifer | ||