SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

+ Bielefeld, Rainer
(Remove text added from rsx11m's link.)
(+ Bielefeld, Rainer)
Line 52: Line 52:
| Bergsagel, Paul[mailto:pbergsagel@shaw,ca ]  
| Bergsagel, Paul[mailto:pbergsagel@shaw,ca ]  
| QA Testing, Bug Reporting Mac OS X
| QA Testing, Bug Reporting Mac OS X
|-
| Bielefeld, Rainer[mailto:rainerbielefeldng@bielefeldundbuss.de ]
| QA, Bug Confirmation, Bug reporting, Translation (German).
|-
|-
| Biesinger, Christian[mailto:cbiesinger@web.de ]  
| Biesinger, Christian[mailto:cbiesinger@web.de ]  
Confirmed users
538

edits