Confirmed users
538
edits
(Remove text added from rsx11m's link.) |
(+ Bielefeld, Rainer) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Bergsagel, Paul[mailto:pbergsagel@shaw,ca ] | | Bergsagel, Paul[mailto:pbergsagel@shaw,ca ] | ||
| QA Testing, Bug Reporting Mac OS X | | QA Testing, Bug Reporting Mac OS X | ||
|- | |||
| Bielefeld, Rainer[mailto:rainerbielefeldng@bielefeldundbuss.de ] | |||
| QA, Bug Confirmation, Bug reporting, Translation (German). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Biesinger, Christian[mailto:cbiesinger@web.de ] | | Biesinger, Christian[mailto:cbiesinger@web.de ] | ||