Privacy: Difference between revisions

347 bytes added ,  20 March 2012
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 162: Line 162:
| Send this document to your vendors if they handle user data. <br>  
| Send this document to your vendors if they handle user data. <br>  
| Stacy Martin
| Stacy Martin
|}
== Policy  ==
{| class="fullwidth-table"
|-
|-
| width="25%" style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Project Name'''
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Description'''
| width="25%" style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact'''
|-
| NTIA Request for comments <br>
| Send this document to your vendors if they handle user data. <br>
| Jishnu Menon
|}
|}
67

edits