67
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Send this document to your vendors if they handle user data. <br> | | Send this document to your vendors if they handle user data. <br> | ||
| Stacy Martin | | Stacy Martin | ||
|} | |||
== Policy == | |||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Project Name''' | |||
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Description''' | |||
| width="25%" style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact''' | |||
|- | |||
| NTIA Request for comments <br> | |||
| Send this document to your vendors if they handle user data. <br> | |||
| Jishnu Menon | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits