Marketplace/Summit2013/reviewers brussels: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Jorge Villalobos||Add-on||Oct 3||7:45a||Oct 7||10:00a
|Jorge Villalobos||Add-on||Oct 3||7:45a||Oct 7||10:00a
|-
|Kris Maglione||Add-on||Oct 3||10:45||N/A||
|-
|-
|Your name here||What you review||Arrival Date||Arrival Time||Dept Date||Dept Time
|Your name here||What you review||Arrival Date||Arrival Time||Dept Date||Dept Time
Line 19: Line 21:
* Early city walk - 10am, place TBD
* Early city walk - 10am, place TBD
** Jorge
** Jorge
* Biking to beer and chocolate, place/time TBD
** Kris
* Lunch - 1pm, place TBD
* Lunch - 1pm, place TBD
** Jorge
** Jorge

Revision as of 19:52, 16 September 2013

Summit 2013, Brussels

Add-on and App Reviewers

Attendees: please add your name and arrival/departure date & time. We'll try to arrange an informal meetup!

Name Add-on or App reviewer? Arrival Date Arrival Time Departure Date Departure Time
Amy Tsay Add-on (themes) Oct 3 4:25p Oct 7 8:00a
Jorge Villalobos Add-on Oct 3 7:45a Oct 7 10:00a
Kris Maglione Add-on Oct 3 10:45 N/A
Your name here What you review Arrival Date Arrival Time Dept Date Dept Time

Thursday, Oct 3rd

Feel free to add your own activities!

  • Early city walk - 10am, place TBD
    • Jorge
  • Biking to beer and chocolate, place/time TBD
    • Kris
  • Lunch - 1pm, place TBD
    • Jorge
  • Summit Welcome Reception - 6pm

Saturday, Oct 5th