L10n:Teams:bg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ognyan Kulev (talk | contribs) (→Team members: Removed Meg from active contributors) |
(Sort by last name.) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Hg/SVN Access? | ! Hg/SVN Access? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ognyan_Kulev|Ognyan | | Chilyashev, Mihail | ||
| chilyashev@gmail.com | |||
| AMO | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=571539 SVN] | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Milen | |||
| milen.kerat@gmail.com | |||
| Thunderbird | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Ognyan_Kulev|Kulev, Ognyan]] | |||
| ogi@tower.3.bg | | ogi@tower.3.bg | ||
| Team lead, Firefox | | Team lead, Firefox | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=292093 Hg], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=358672 SVN] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=292093 Hg], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=358672 SVN] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Bogomil|Bogomil | | Popov, Lyubomir | ||
| lyubo@lpopov.net | |||
| Firefox OS, Mozilla Web | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=923906 SVN] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bogomil|Shopov, Bogomil]] | |||
| shopov.bogomil@gmail.com | | shopov.bogomil@gmail.com | ||
| Mozilla Web, Verbatim and more | | Mozilla Web, Verbatim and more | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=676481 Hg], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=541369 SVN] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=676481 Hg], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=541369 SVN] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sotirov, Georgi D. | ||
| gdsotirov@dir.bg | | gdsotirov@dir.bg | ||
| Bugzilla | | Bugzilla | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:54, 8 November 2013
Bulgarian (bg)
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chilyashev, Mihail | chilyashev@gmail.com | AMO | SVN |
| Ivanov, Milen | milen.kerat@gmail.com | Thunderbird | |
| Kulev, Ognyan | ogi@tower.3.bg | Team lead, Firefox | Hg, SVN |
| Popov, Lyubomir | lyubo@lpopov.net | Firefox OS, Mozilla Web | SVN |
| Shopov, Bogomil | shopov.bogomil@gmail.com | Mozilla Web, Verbatim and more | Hg, SVN |
| Sotirov, Georgi D. | gdsotirov@dir.bg | Bugzilla |
Active projects
- Firefox
- Thunderbird
- Calendar
- Bugzilla
- AMO
- SUMO
L10n tools
- Hg
- Translate Toolkit
- Poedit
Включете се
Ако искате да се включите и да помагате за локалицазията на проектите на мозила на български, вижте тук.