Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.5: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 43: Line 43:
| '''Status'''  
| '''Status'''  
| '''Notes'''  
| '''Notes'''  
|-
| proof of concept for electrolysis integration
| Atul
| P1
| {{bug|567703}}
| {{ok|}}
| problems building w/patch; myk to move to projects page
|-
|-
| update page-worker, widget APIs to be E10S-compatible
| update page-worker, widget APIs to be E10S-compatible
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu