canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Docs Restructuring | ||
| | | Noelle | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Places API | ||
| | | Marco | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/114|JEP 114]] {{bug|545700}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| E10S-compatible context-menu API | |||
| Drew | |||
| P1 | |||
| {{bug|578849}} | |||
| | | | ||
| Drew, Benjamin, & Myk have been discussing, came up with potential plan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Complete documentation for all APIs | ||
| | | Noelle | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | {{bug|563284}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E10S-compatible Panel API | ||
| | | Myk | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/103|JEP 103]], {{bug|494238}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| E10S-compatible Page Mods API | |||
| Nickolay | |||
| P1 | |||
| [[Labs/Jetpack/Reboot/JEP/107|JEP 107]] {{bug|546739}} | |||
| | | | ||
| depends on Panel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | E10S-compatible Widget API | ||
| | | Myk | ||
| P1 | | P1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| depends on Panel; Myk to take on after Panel; Dietrich to review | |||
|} | |} | ||