canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
(Created page with "= Goals = = Timeline = {| class="fullwidth-table" |- style="background:#efefef" | '''Milestone''' | '''Expected''' | '''Actual''' | '''Notes''' |- | Thaw | Monday, October ...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| '''Notes''' | | '''Notes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E10S-compatibility fixes for context-menu API | |||
| Irakli | |||
| P1 | |||
| {{bug|578849}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rename product to Add-on SDK | |||
| Myk | |||
| P1 | |||
| {{bug|570876}} | |||
| | | | ||
| |- | |||
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes | |||
| | |||
| P2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||