Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Created page with "= Goals = = Timeline = {| class="fullwidth-table" |- style="background:#efefef" | '''Milestone''' | '''Expected''' | '''Actual''' | '''Notes''' |- | Thaw | Monday, October ...")
 
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
| '''Notes'''
| '''Notes'''
|-
|-
| E10S-compatibility fixes for context-menu API
| Irakli
| P1
| {{bug|578849}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| rename product to Add-on SDK
| Myk
| P1
| {{bug|570876}}
|  
|  
| |-
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes
|
| P2
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu