Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Goals =
= Goals =


Be E10S-compatible. Be beta quality.


= Timeline =
= Timeline =
Line 57: Line 58:
| {{bug|570876}}
| {{bug|570876}}
|  
|  
| |-
|  
|-
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes
| CommonJS-compatibility fixes
|  
|  
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu