Labs/Jetpack/SDK/0.10: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 95: Line 95:
|  
|  
| carryover from 0.9
| carryover from 0.9
|-
| E10S-compatibility fixes for tabs API
| Myk
| P1
| {{bug|593908}}
|
| impacted by EventEmitter work ({{bug|598981}})
|-
|-
| rename product to Add-on SDK
| rename product to Add-on SDK
Line 116: Line 123:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| E10S-compatibility fixes for tabs API
| ?
| P1
| {{bug|593908}}
|
| impacted by EventEmitter work ({{bug|598981}})
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
2,056

edits

Navigation menu