canmove, Confirmed users
2,056
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
| carryover from 0.9 | | carryover from 0.9 | ||
|- | |||
| E10S-compatibility fixes for tabs API | |||
| Myk | |||
| P1 | |||
| {{bug|593908}} | |||
| | |||
| impacted by EventEmitter work ({{bug|598981}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rename product to Add-on SDK | | rename product to Add-on SDK | ||
| Line 116: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||