Contribute/Conversion points: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 196: Line 196:
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on three bugs from a QA testday
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on three bugs from a QA testday
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on 11 bugs from a QA testday
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on 11 bugs from a QA testday
|-
| [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (Automated testing for WebQA)
| style="background:yellow;" |  One and done (?)
| style="background:yellow;" | Github
| style="background:orange;" | . . .
| style="background:orange;" |
| style="background:orange;" |
| style="background:green; color:white;" |
| style="background:green; color:white;" |
| style="background:green; color:white;" |
|-  
|-  
| [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (for mobile)
| [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (for mobile)
Confirmed users
2,816

edits

Navigation menu