Confirmed users
2,816
edits
m (→QA) |
m (→QA) |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on three bugs from a QA testday | | style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on three bugs from a QA testday | ||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on 11 bugs from a QA testday | | style="background:green; color:white;" | Work on 11 bugs from a QA testday | ||
|- | |||
| [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (Automated testing for WebQA) | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | One and done (?) | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | Github | |||
| style="background:orange;" | . . . | |||
| style="background:orange;" | | |||
| style="background:orange;" | | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (for mobile) | | [[Contribute/QA|QA]] (for mobile) | ||