Community Platforms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
= Team Members = | = Team Members = | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | |||
! style="background:#EFEFEF;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#EFEFEF;" | IRC | |||
! style="background:#EFEFEF;" | Location/Timezone | |||
! style="background:#EFEFEF;" | Project(s) | |||
|- | |||
| James Socol | |||
| jsocol | |||
| New York | |||
| SUMO/MDN/Input | |||
|- | |||
| James Bennett | |||
| ubernostrum | |||
| US-Central | |||
| MDN | |||
|- | |||
| Mike Cooper | |||
| mythmon | |||
| US-Pacific | |||
| SUMO/Input | |||
|- | |||
| Luke Crouch | |||
| groovecoder | |||
| US-Central | |||
| MDN | |||
|- | |||
| Rehan Dalal | |||
| rdalal | |||
| US-Eastern | |||
| SUMO/Input | |||
|- | |||
| Will Kahn-Greene | |||
| willkg | |||
| US-Eastern | |||
| SUMO/Input | |||
|- | |||
| Les Orchard | |||
| lorchard | |||
| US-Eastern | |||
| MDN | |||
|- | |||
| Ricky Rosario | |||
| r1cky | |||
| US-Eastern | |||
| SUMO/Input | |||
|- | |||
| David Walsh | |||
| davidwalsh | |||
| US-Central | |||
| MDN | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:30, 25 September 2012
| Community Platforms | |
| Team Lead: James Socol | Mailing List: |
We build and maintain our documentation and feedback platforms.
|
|
Projects
Team Members
| Name | IRC | Location/Timezone | Project(s) |
|---|---|---|---|
| James Socol | jsocol | New York | SUMO/MDN/Input |
| James Bennett | ubernostrum | US-Central | MDN |
| Mike Cooper | mythmon | US-Pacific | SUMO/Input |
| Luke Crouch | groovecoder | US-Central | MDN |
| Rehan Dalal | rdalal | US-Eastern | SUMO/Input |
| Will Kahn-Greene | willkg | US-Eastern | SUMO/Input |
| Les Orchard | lorchard | US-Eastern | MDN |
| Ricky Rosario | r1cky | US-Eastern | SUMO/Input |
| David Walsh | davidwalsh | US-Central | MDN |