L10n:Teams:pt-BR: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Sort alphabetically by last name.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Mailing lists:<br>[https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/community-brasil community-brasil@lists.mozilla.org]<br>[https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/dev-l10n-pt-br dev-l10n-pt-br@lists.mozilla.org]<br>[https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/dev-extensions-br dev-extensions-br@lists.mozilla.org] | Mailing lists:<br>[https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/community-brasil community-brasil@lists.mozilla.org]<br>[https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/dev-l10n-pt-br dev-l10n-pt-br@lists.mozilla.org]<br>[https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/dev-extensions-br dev-extensions-br@lists.mozilla.org] | ||
====Active team members (alphabetical order by | ====Active team members (alphabetical order by last name)==== | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! SVN Access? | ! SVN Access? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Araldi, Marcelo | ||
| mlcaraldi[AT]gmail.com | | mlcaraldi[AT]gmail.com | ||
| SUMO/Web peer | | SUMO/Web peer | ||
| Line 44: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Araldi, Mauricio | ||
| araldi.mauricio[AT]gmail.com | | araldi.mauricio[AT]gmail.com | ||
| MDN Docs peer, SUMO Docs peer | | MDN Docs peer, SUMO Docs peer | ||
| Line 56: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ralph | | Daub, Ralph | ||
| rdaub[AT]mozilla.com | | rdaub[AT]mozilla.com | ||
| SUMO owner | | SUMO owner | ||
| Line 62: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Regis | | Eduardo, Regis | ||
| regiseduardogregol[AT]gmail.com | | regiseduardogregol[AT]gmail.com | ||
| Gaia Localization | | Gaia Localization | ||
| Line 68: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reuben | | Galli, Marcio | ||
| mgalli[AT]mgalli.com | |||
| AMO peer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hultmann, Jeferson | |||
| hultmann[AT]gmail.com | |||
| Toolkit/Browser/Mobile owner | |||
| YES; level 1 l10n | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=357128 YES] | |||
|- | |||
| Morais, Reuben | |||
| reuben.morais[AT]gmail.com | | reuben.morais[AT]gmail.com | ||
| SUMO peer, Web peer | | SUMO peer, Web peer | ||
| Line 74: | Line 56: | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=659262 YES] | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=659262 YES] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rodrigo Padula de | | Oliveira, Rodrigo Padula de | ||
| rodrigopadula[AT]gmail.com | | rodrigopadula[AT]gmail.com | ||
| MDN peer, MDN Docs peer | | MDN peer, MDN Docs peer | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Silveira, Fernando Pereira | |||
| fernandopsilveira[AT]yahoo.com.br | |||
| Mail/Calendar/B2G/AMO/web owner | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=754496 YES; level 1 l10n] | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=426170 YES] | |||
|- | |||
| Sousa, Caio Tiago Oliveira de | |||
| asrail[AT]gmail.com | |||
| SeaMonkey owner | |||
| YES; level 1 l10n | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Stipkovic, Clauber | |||
| clauber.halic[AT]gmail.com | |||
| Gaia Localization, SUMO and MDN | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 21 October 2013
Portuguese, Brazil (pt-BR)
Websites:
http://www.mozillabrasil.org.br/
http://br.mozdev.org/
Mailing lists:
community-brasil@lists.mozilla.org
dev-l10n-pt-br@lists.mozilla.org
dev-extensions-br@lists.mozilla.org
Active team members (alphabetical order by last name)
| Name | Role | Hg Access? | SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Araldi, Marcelo | mlcaraldi[AT]gmail.com | SUMO/Web peer | ||
| Araldi, Mauricio | araldi.mauricio[AT]gmail.com | MDN Docs peer, SUMO Docs peer | ||
| Daub, Ralph | rdaub[AT]mozilla.com | SUMO owner | ||
| Eduardo, Regis | regiseduardogregol[AT]gmail.com | Gaia Localization | ||
| Galli, Marcio | mgalli[AT]mgalli.com | AMO peer | ||
| Hultmann, Jeferson | hultmann[AT]gmail.com | Toolkit/Browser/Mobile owner | YES; level 1 l10n | YES |
| Morais, Reuben | reuben.morais[AT]gmail.com | SUMO peer, Web peer | YES; level 1 l10n | YES |
| Oliveira, Rodrigo Padula de | rodrigopadula[AT]gmail.com | MDN peer, MDN Docs peer | ||
| Silveira, Fernando Pereira | fernandopsilveira[AT]yahoo.com.br | Mail/Calendar/B2G/AMO/web owner | YES; level 1 l10n | YES |
| Sousa, Caio Tiago Oliveira de | asrail[AT]gmail.com | SeaMonkey owner | YES; level 1 l10n | NO |
| Stipkovic, Clauber | clauber.halic[AT]gmail.com | Gaia Localization, SUMO and MDN |
Active projects
| Project | Dashboard |
|---|---|
| Firefox | https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR |
| Fennec | https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR |
| Thunderbird | https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR |
| Calendar/Lightning | https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR |
| B2G/Gaia | https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/pt-BR |
| AMO/Marketplace | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/amo/ |
| SUMO (UI and content) | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/sumo/ https://support.mozilla.org/pt-BR/localization |
| MDN (UI and content) | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/mdn/ |
| Persona | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/browserid/ |
| Firefox Input | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/input/ |
| Mozillians | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/mozillians/ |
| Affiliates | https://localize.mozilla.org/pt_BR/affiliates/ |
L10n tools
How to join this l10n team
- Subscribe to our mailing lists:
- Read our L10n page