34
edits
Samuelsidler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (my thunderbird 3.0rc1 upgraded itself to rc2 today, and moz ftp release server shows rc2 release even as of december 1st, 2009) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Scheduled Release Date''' | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239) none repeat scroll 0% 0%; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous;" | '''Links''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.16|Firefox 3.0.16]] | | [[Releases/Firefox 3.0.16|Firefox 3.0.16]] | ||
| Line 40: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date''' | | style="background:#efefef" | '''Release Date''' | ||
| style="background:#efefef" | '''Links''' | | style="background:#efefef" | '''Links''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.0rc2|Thunderbird 3.0 RC2]] | |||
| December 1st | |||
| [[Releases/Thunderbird 3.0rc2/BuildNotes|Build]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox 3.0.15 -> 3.5.5 MU | | Firefox 3.0.15 -> 3.5.5 MU | ||
edits