Thunderbird/StatusMeetings: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Second go a collopse)
m (Replaced table collops syntax (missing line))
Line 34: Line 34:
'''''Remember:''''' You'll still need to link it below!
'''''Remember:''''' You'll still need to link it below!
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2019
! 2019
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 63:


{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2018
! 2018
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 94:
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2018-01-09|Jan 9, 2018]]
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2018-01-09|Jan 9, 2018]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2017
! 2017
|-
|-
Line 123: Line 127:
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2017-01-10|Jan 10, 2017]]
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2017-01-10|Jan 10, 2017]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2016
! 2016
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 160:
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2016-01-12|Jan 12, 2016]]
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2016-01-12|Jan 12, 2016]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2015
! 2015
|-
|-
Line 185: Line 193:
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2015-01-13|January 13, 2015]]
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2015-01-13|January 13, 2015]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2014
! 2014
|-
|-
Line 214: Line 224:
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2014-01-07|January 07, 2014]]
* [[Thunderbird/StatusMeetings/2014-01-07|January 07, 2014]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
 
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2013
! 2013
|-
|-
Line 240: Line 252:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
|-
! 2012
! 2012
|-
|-
Line 295: Line 308:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
! 2011  
|-
! 2011
|-
|-
|
|
Line 352: Line 366:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
! 2010  
|-
! 2010
|-
|-
|
|
Line 408: Line 423:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
! 2009  
|-
! 2009
|-
|-
|
|
Line 466: Line 482:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable wm-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible collapsed" style="width: 100%"
! 2008  
|-
! 2008
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 14:30, 7 November 2019

Status meetings for Thunderbird are every other Tuesday at noon California time (PT).

Other ways to be involved and informed:

Meeting Details

Please use headsets not open speakers, and mute yourselves when not speaking

Meeting Notes

Minute taking at https://docs.google.com/document/d/1z9D9Zn961670Vrwhs4NuRpTuD_XdIMKeKtBfgpQAE9U/edit


Remember: You'll still need to link it below!

2019
2018